Home / Mobile Phones / 3G 4G Supported Handsets / The List of 3G, 4G Supported Handsets of Huawei

The List of 3G, 4G Supported Handsets of Huawei

The List of 3G, 4G Supported Handsets of Huawei. Huawei mobiles and smartphones are very popular in all over the world. Huawei Technologies Co. Ltd. is a Chinese telecommunication and networking equipment company. Most popular Huawei handsets are Huawei honor series, Huawei ascend series, Huawei A series, Huawei B series, Huawei C series, Huawei T series, Huawei G series, Huawei U series and Huawei Y series.

Huawei 3G, 4G Supported Mobiles

Huawei Honor Note 8

Huawei Mate S2

Huawei Honor smart

Huawei Mate 9 Pro

Huawei Honor Magic

Huawei P8 Lite

Huawei Honor 9

Huawei P9 Lite

Huawei Honor V9

Huawei Honor Pro

Huawei Y6II Compact

Huawei Nova 2

Huawei Y7

Huawei Y6

Huawei 6A

Huawei Nova 2 Plus

Huawei Y7 Prime

Huawei P20

Huawei Mate 10

Huawei Honor Note 9

Huawei P10 Plus

Huawei Nexus 6P

Huawei P9 Plus

Huawei Ascend Mate 8

Huawei Mate 9

Huawei P10

Huawei Mate 9 Black

Huawei P8 Max

Huawei Ascend Mate 8

Huawei P9

Huawei Ascend Mate 7

Huawei Mate S

Huawei Ascend Mate 7

Huawei P8

Huawei Honor 8

Huawei Honor 7

Huawei G8

Huawei Honor 6

Huawei P10 Lite

Huawei Nova Plus

Huawei ShotX

Huawei Ascend G7

Huawei Honor 6X

Huawei Honor 4X

Huawei Honor 8 Lite

Huawei P9 Lite

Huawei Y6 LTE
Huawei P8 Lite

Huawei Honor 5X

Huawei Honor 3C

Huawei Honor 4C

Huawei Y6 Pro

Huawei Honor 3C Lite

Huawei GR3

Huawei Y5

Huawei Y6 Pro

Huawei Y6

Huawei Y3

Huawei Y625

Huawei Ascend Y520

Huawei Y320

Huawei Y5

Huawei Y3

Huawei G9 Plus

Huawei Enjoy 6S

Huawei Honor 6X

Huawei Enjoy 6

Huawei Honor 6S

Huawei Honor6C

Huawei Ascend P1

Huawei Ascend G510

Huawei Ascend Y300

Huawei Honor 2

Huawei Ascend P6

Huawei G610S

Huawei Ascend Y511

Huawei Ascend G6

Huawei Ascend Y600

Huawei Ascend G730

Huawei Ascend P7

Huawei Ascend P7 mini

Huawei Honor 3X pro

Huawei Honor 3C Play

Huawei Ascend Y550

Huawei Honor 4 Play

Huawei Honor 6 Plus

Huawei Y635

Huawei Honor 4A

Huawei Honor 4C Plus

Huawei Enjoy 5

Huawei Honor 4 Ply

Huawei Honor 6 Plus

Huawei Y635

Huawei Honor 4A

Huawei Honor 4C Plus

Huawei Enjoy 5

Huawei G7 Plus

Huawei P9 Max

Huawei Enjoy 5S

Huawei Mate 8

Huawei Honor Holly 2 Plus

Huawei Honor 5C

Huawei Honor V8

Huawei Honor 5A Plus

Huawei Honor V8 max

Huawei Honor 5 Play

Huawei Nova

Huawei Honor Holly 3

Huawei Mate 9 Lite

Huawei Ascend G510-0100

Huawei Ascend G510-0200

Huawei Ascend G510-0251

Huawei Ascend G525

Huawei Ascend G525-U00

Huawei Ascend G526-L11

Huawei Ascend G526-L22

Huawei Ascend G606-T00

Huawei Ascend G700

Huawei Ascend G730

Huawei Ascend G700-T00

Huawei Ascend G700-U00

Huawei Ascend G700-U10

Huawei Ascend P7

Huawei Ascend Y210-0010

Huawei Ascend Y210-0100

Huawei Ascend Y210-0151

Huawei Ascend Y210-0200

Huawei Ascend Y210-0251

Huawei Ascend Y210-2010

Huawei Ascend Y220-T10

Huawei Ascend Y220-U00

Huawei Ascend Y220-U10

Huawei Ascend Y300-0000

Huawei Ascend Y300-0100

Huawei Ascend Y300-0151

Huawei Ascend Y300C

Huawei Ascend Y320-T00

Huawei Ascend Y320-U01

Huawei Ascend Y320-U10

Huawei Ascend Y320-U151

Huawei Ascend Y320-U30

Huawei Ascend Y330

Huawei Ascend Y511

Huawei B1-200H

Huawei B160

Huawei B200

Huawei B200-50

Huawei B203

Huawei B270

Huawei B593s-58

Huawei B593s-850

Huawei B683

Huawei C02HW

Huawei CHT 3300

Huawei CHT 5500

Huawei CHT3000

Huawei D2-0082

Huawei D51/Huawei Discovery

Huawei D618

Huawei E1100u-1

Huawei E1200

Huawei E122

Huawei E1220s-1

Huawei E1220s-2

Huawei E122-1

Huawei E122-2

Huawei E122-A

Huawei E1230s-2

Huawei E150

Huawei E1532/E153C/E153

Huawei E1550

Huawei E1553

Huawei E1556

Huawei E157

Huawei E160E

Huawei E1616

Huawei E1630

Huawei E1692

Huawei E169G

Huawei E171

Huawei E173/E1731

Huawei E173/E1732

Huawei E1750C

Huawei E1752C

Huawei E1752Cu

Huawei E1756C

Huawei E176

Huawei E1762

Huawei E177

Huawei E1780

Huawei E17X

Huawei E1800

Huawei E181G

Huawei E182E

Huawei E187-2

Huawei E188

Huawei E192

Huawei E260

Huawei E303

Huawei E303h-1

Huawei E303Ms-1

Huawei E3121s-1

Huawei E3131Cs-1

Huawei E3272s-153

Huawei E355

Huawei E357

Huawei E369

Huawei E397Bu-501

Huawei E5151s-2

Huawei E5220s-1

Huawei E5220s-2

Huawei E5221s-2

Huawei E5331

Huawei E5331s-2

Huawei E5332

Huawei E560

Huawei E5775s-925

Huawei E5776s-22

Huawei E5830

Huawei E5832

Huawei E5836

Huawei E5838

Huawei E583C

Huawei E585

Huawei E586

Huawei E587

Huawei E589u-12

Huawei E8231s-1

Huawei E881

Huawei E881E

Huawei eA660-135

Huawei EC5825

Huawei EM750M

Huawei EM770

Huawei EM770S

Huawei EM770U

Huawei EM770W

Huawei EM820U

Huawei EM820W

Huawei ET188

Huawei ETS1160

Huawei ETS5623

Huawei ETS5623 VERB

Huawei ETS5623 VERG

Huawei ETS6630

Huawei F501 VERB

Huawei F501 VERF

Huawei F616-20

Huawei F635

Huawei F662-20

Huawei FC612E

Huawei FP515H

Huawei FP615H

Huawei G350-U20

Huawei G520-0000

Huawei G520-5000

Huawei G520-T10

Huawei G526-L11

Huawei G526-L22

Huawei G606-T00

Huawei G610-C00/Huawei Ascend G610

Huawei G610S/HUAWEI Ascend G610

Huawei G610-T00

Huawei G610-T00/Huawei Ascend G610

Huawei G610-T11

Huawei G610-T11/Huawei Ascend G610

Huawei G610-U00

Huawei G610-U00/Huawei Ascend G610

Huawei G610-U00

Huawei G610-U15

Huawei G610-U15/Huawei Ascend G610

Huawei G610-U20

Huawei G610-U20/Huawei Ascend G610

Huawei G6-U00/Huawei Ascend G6

Huawei G6-U10/Huawei Ascend G6

Huawei G750-T00/Huawei Honor 3X

Huawei G750-U00/Huawei Honor 3X

Huawei G750-U10

Huawei G750-U10/Huawei Honor 3X

Huawei GL07S

Huawei GP01

Huawei GS02

Huawei GS03

Huawei H11HW

Huawei H12HW

Huawei HN3-U01

Huawei HW-01E

Huawei HWD14

Huawei HW-DPF03

Huawei Ideos S7 Slim S7-201u

Huawei Ideos S7 Slim S7-202u

Huawei Ideos Tablet S7

Huawei Ideos U8150

Huawei Ideos U8500

Huawei Iris

Huawei K3520

Huawei K3765

Huawei K4305

Huawei K4505

Huawei K4510

Huawei K4511

Huawei M3710

Huawei MD-@ HSUPA

Huawei ME906E

Huawei MediaPad 10 FHD

Huawei MediaPad S7-301u

Huawei MediaPad S7-302u

Huawei MediaPad S7-303u

Huawei MT1-T00/Huawei Ascend Mate

Huawei MT1-U06/Huawei Ascend Mate

Huawei MU203

Huawei MU509

Huawei MU733

Huawei MU736

Huawei MU739

Huawei P2-6011/Huawei Ascend P2

Huawei P6-C00/Huawei Ascend P6

Huawei P6S-U06

Huawei P6-T00/Huawei Ascend P6

Huawei P6-U06/Huawei Ascend P6

Huawei Q1-200H/Huawei U9120

Huawei Q1-218H/U9120-6

Huawei R201

Huawei R205

Huawei R206

Huawei S31HW

Huawei S7 Tablet

Huawei S7-601u/Huawei MediaPad 7 Vogue

Huawei S7-601ue/Huawei MediaPad 7 Vogue

Huawei S7-701u/Huawei MediaPad 7 Youth

Huawei S7-931u/Huawei MediaPad 7 Lite

Huawei S7-932u

Huawei SmaKit S7-101 Tablet

Huawei SoftBank/Huawei 007HW

Huawei SONIC U8652-51 SAPPHIRE

Huawei Sophia

Huawei T1000

Huawei T1100

Huawei T1101

Huawei T1201

Huawei T1600

Huawei T1800

Huawei T2002

Huawei T2010

Huawei T2011

Huawei T2211

Huawei T2281+

Huawei T3060

Huawei T3061

Huawei T550

Huawei T552

Huawei T7320

Huawei T8100

Huawei T8300

Huawei T8500

Huawei T8600

Huawei T8828

Huawei T8830

Huawei T8830Pro

Huawei T8833

Huawei T8950

Huawei T8951

Huawei T9200

Huawei Telstra T-Touch Tab TM

Huawei U1000s

Huawei U120/Huawei U120e

Huawei U120e

Huawei U121

Huawei U1211

Huawei U1250

Huawei U1251

Huawei U1270

Huawei U1280

Huawei U1300

Huawei U1307

Huawei U1310

Huawei U1315

Huawei U1860

Huawei U2800

Huawei U2800A

Huawei U2801

Huawei U2900

Huawei U3100

Huawei U3100/Huawei U3101

Huawei U3100/Huawei U3107

Huawei U3200-9

Huawei U3200-S

Huawei U3220/U3220

Huawei U3300

Huawei U3310

Huawei U3315

Huawei U3315h

Huawei U3317

Huawei U5110

Huawei U5130-7

Huawei U526

Huawei U528

Huawei U5300

Huawei U535

Huawei U5600

Huawei U5700

Huawei U5705

Huawei U5710

Huawei U5801

Huawei U6020

Huawei U6100

Huawei U6150

Huawei U626

Huawei U7200

Huawei U7305

Huawei U7310

Huawei U7315s

Huawei U7317

Huawei U7317s

Huawei U7510

Huawei U7510/Huawei MD Touch

Huawei U7510/Huawei Tactile TV

Huawei U7510/Vodafone 840

Huawei U7519

Huawei U7520/Huawei V8302

Huawei U7520-5

Huawei U8100/Huawei U8100U/

Huawei U8100/Huawei U8105

Huawei U8100/Huawei U8107

Huawei U8100/Huawei U8109

Huawei U8110

Huawei U8120/Vodafone 845

Huawei U8160/Vodafone 858 Smart

Huawei U8160-U/Vodafone 858 Smart

Huawei U8180-1/Huawei Ideos X1

Huawei U8180-5/Huawei Ideos X1

Huawei U8180-7/Huawei Ideos X1

Huawei U8185-1

Huawei U8185-7

Huawei U8186-1

Huawei U8186-7

Huawei U8220

Huawei U8230/Huawei Halo

Huawei U8300

Huawei U8350/Huawei Boulder

Huawei U8510/Huawei Ideos X3

Huawei U8520

Huawei U8600-1

Huawei U8650-1/Huawei Sonic

Huawei U8650-5/Huawei Sonic

Huawei U8651/Huawei U8652/Huawei Sonic

Huawei U8651S/Huawei Summit

Huawei U8651T/Huawei Sonic

Huawei U8655-1/Huawei Ascend Y200

Huawei U8655-51/Huawei Ascend Y200

Huawei U8660

Huawei U8661

Huawei U8665

Huawei U8666-1

Huawei U8666-51

Huawei U8666E-1

Huawei U8666E-51

Huawei U8666N-1

Huawei U8680/Huawei Ascend G312

Huawei U8681/Huawei Ascend G312

Huawei U8686/T-Mobile Prism II

Huawei U8687/Huawei Ascend Y215

Huawei U8730

Huawei U8800 Pro

Huawei U8800/Huawei Ideos X5

Huawei U8800+

Huawei U8812D

Huawei U8812D-1

Huawei U8815/Huawei Ascend G300

Huawei U8815-51/Huawei Ascend G300

Huawei U8815-71/Huawei Ascend G300

Huawei U8815N/Huawei Ascend G300

Huawei U8816-1

Huawei U8818

Huawei U8820

Huawei U8825/Huawei Ascend G330

Huawei U8825D/Huawei Ascend G330

Huawei U8832D

Huawei U8836D

Huawei U8850/Huawei Vision

Huawei U8850-1/Huawei Vision

Huawei U8850-5/Huawei Vision

Huawei U8860/Huawei Honor

Huawei U8867Z

Huawei U8950-1/Huawei Ascend G600

Huawei U8950-51/Huawei Ascend G600

Huawei U8950D/Huawei Ascend G600

Huawei U9000/Huawei Ideos X6

Huawei U9000-81/Huawei ASCEND X

Huawei U9105

Huawei U9130-6

Huawei U9200/Huawei Ascend P1

Huawei U9200E/Huawei Ascend P1

Huawei U9202L-1/Huawei Ascend P1 LTE

Huawei U9202L-2/Huawei Ascend P1 LTE

Huawei U9500/Huawei Ascend D

Huawei U9500E/Huawei Ascend D

Huawei U9508/Huawei Honor 2

Huawei U9510/Huawei Ascend D quad

Huawei U9510E/Huawei Ascend D quad XL

Huawei UM01-HW

Huawei UMG1691

Huawei UMG587

Huawei V710

Huawei V715

Huawei V830

Huawei V830i

Huawei V830S

Huawei Vodafone 625

Huawei Vodafone 710

Huawei Vodafone 715

Huawei Vodafone 716

Huawei Vodafone 720

Huawei Vodafone 725

Huawei Vodafone 735

Huawei Vodafone 736

Huawei Vodafone 810

Huawei Vodafone 830

Huawei Vodafone 830i

Huawei Vodafone K3770

Huawei Vodafone K3772

Huawei Vodafone K3773

Huawei Vodafone K3806

Huawei W1-C00/Huawei Ascend W1

Huawei W1-U00/Huawei Ascend W1

Huawei W1-U34

Huawei Y 220T

Huawei Y220-T10

Huawei Y220-U00

Huawei Y220-U10

Huawei Y301-A1

Huawei Y310-5000

Huawei Y310-T10

Huawei Y320-T00

Huawei Y320-U01

Huawei Y320-U10

Huawei Y320-U151

Huawei Y320-U30

Huawei Y325-T00

Huawei Y511-T00/Huawei Ascend Y511

Huawei Y511-U00/Huawei Ascend Y511

Huawei Y511-U251/Huawei Ascend Y511

Huawei Y511-U30/Huawei Ascend Y511

Huawei G620

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*